u13 Girls 80m u13 Girls 80m u13 Boys 80m
Result
Athlete Club Name Club Athlete Club u13 Boys 80m
Victoria Mc Cullagh Shercock 1 Siobhan O'Reilly  Shercock Louis Coleman Annalee Result
Siobhan O Reilly Shercock 2 Bronagh Gaffney Innyvale Caoimhin O Reilly Annalee Name Club
Christina Myles Shercock 3 Vctoria McCullagh Shercock Shane O Neill Annalee 1 Caoimhin O'Reilly Annalee
Holly Halpin Shercock 4 Phelim Myles Shercock 2 Mustapha Adewale Innyvale
Rebecca Smith Annalee Cian Connolly Annalee 3 Dovydas Zvaliauskas Guest
Sarah Lafferty Innyvale Breifne O Brien Annalee
Brona Gaffney Innyvale Lorcan Sheridan Innyvale
Ashling Sheridan Innyvale Pierce Smith Innyvale
Lorna Reilly Innyvale Mustapha Adewale Innyvale
Dervla Mc Breen Annalee Kevin Smith Innyvale
Ciara Murray Annalee Ryan Galligan Innyvale
Aisling Brady Annalee
Roisin Bennett Annalee
Sarah Mc Donald Annalee
Dervla Mc Breen Annalee
Girls u13 60 MH Boys u13 60 MH
Girls u13 60 MH
Athlete Club Result Athlete  Club Boys u13 60 MH
Orla Murphy Annalee Name Club Killian Farrelly Shercock Result
Ciara Murray Annalee 1 Ciara Murray Annalee Phelim Myles Shercock Name Club
Aisling Brady Annalee 2 Orla Murphy Annalee Cian Connolly Annalee 1 Ciaran Schutten Annalee
Holly Halpin Shercock 3 Sarah Lafferty Innyvale Louis Coleman Annalee 2 Connor Bradley Annalee
Rebecca Smith Annalee 4 Ciaran Schutten Annalee 3 Killian Farrelly Shercock
Sarah Lafferty Innyvale Conor Bradley Annalee 4
Girls u13 Shot Putt Boys u13 Shot Putt
Girls u13 Shot Putt
Athlete Club Result Athlete Club Boys u13 Shot Putt
Brona Gaffney Innyvale Name Club Padraig Donagh Shercock Result
Ashleigh Hyland Innyvale 1 Ashling Sheridan Innyvale Ciaran Corrigan Shercock Name Club
Ashling Sheridan Innyvale 2 Orla Murphy Annalee Ciaran Schutten Annalee 1 Padraig Donagh Shercock
Lorna Reilly Innyvale 3 Brona Gaffney Innyvale Mustapha Adewale Innyvale 2 Mustapha Adewale Innyvale
Dervla Mc Breen Annalee 4 Ryan Galligan Innyvale 3 Ciaran Schutten Annalee
Orla Murphy Annalee Breifne O Brien Breifne 4
Rebecca Smith Annalee
Christina Myles Shercock
Victoria Mc Cullagh Shercock
Siobhan O Reilly Shercock
Christina Myles Shercock
Girls u13 High Jump Girls u13 High Jump Boys u13 High Jump
Result
Athlete Club Name Club Athlete Club Boys u13 High Jump
Orla Murphy Annalee 1 Brona Gaffney Innyvale Ciaran Schutten Annalee Result
Ciara Murray Annalee 2 Orla Murphy Annalee Conor Bradley Annalee Name Club
Roisin Bennett Annalee 3 Holly Halpin Shercock Shane O Neill Annalee 1 Ciaran Schutten Annalee
Holly Halpin Shercock 4 Killian Farrelly Shercock 2 Ryan Galligan Innyvale
Brona Gaffney Innyvale Ciaran Corrigan Shercock 3 Killian Farrelly Shercock
Kevin Smith Innyvale 4
Ryan Galligan Innyvale
Girls u13 600m Boys u13 600m
Girls u13 600m
Athlete Club Result Athlete Club Boys u13 600m
Sarah Lafferty Innyvale Name Club Caoimhin O Reilly Annalee Result
Ashleigh Hyland Innyvale 1 Kelly Ann Colton Shercock Conor Bradley Annalee Name Club
Roisin Bennett Annalee 2 Sarah Lafferty Innyvale Shane O Neill Annalee 1 Padraigh Donagh Shercock
Sarah Mc Donald Annalee 3 Ashleigh Hyland Innyvale Padraig Donagh Shercock 2 Conor Bradley Annalee
Siobhan O Reilly Shercock 4 Lorcan Sheridan Innyvale 3 Caoimhin O'Reilly Annalee
Kelly Ann Colton Shercock Breifne O Brien Annalee 4
Cian Connolly Annalee
Padraig Donagh Shercock
Girls u14 80m Boys u14 80m
Athletes Club Girls u14 80m Athletes Club Boys u14 80m
Laura Young Annalee Result Cormac Galligan Innyvale Result
Yvonne Brady  Annalee Name Club Aaron Leonard Innyvale Name Club
Jane Rodgers Annalee 1 Lauren Sexton Annalee Senan McGeever Shercock 1 Andrew Creamer Annalee
 Lauren Sexton Annalee 2 Ashling Farrell Shercock Ciaran O'Reilly Shercock 2 Michael Hegarty Shercock
Ashling Farrell Shercock  3 Rebecca Carolan Beiliborough Sean Myles Shercock 3 Ciaran O'Reilly Shercock
Aoibhin Kiernan Innyvale 4 Michael Hegarty Shercock 4
Shauna Reilly  Innyvale Andrew Creamer Annalee
Saoirse McLoughlin Innyvale Jack Hayden Annalee
Rebecca Carolan Bailieborough
u14 Girls 75mh u14 75 mh
u14 Girls 75mh
Athletes Club Result Athletes Club u14 75 mh
Aoife Murphy Annalee Name Club Ryan Rodgers Shercock Result
Lauren Sexton Annalee 1 Aoife Murphy Annalee Andrew Creamer  Annalee Name Club
Laura Young Annalee 2 Lauren Sexton Annalee Conor Bates Annalee 1 Andrew Creamer Annalee
Eleanor Brady Annalee 3 Laura Young Annalee Kian Monohan Annalee 2 Conor Bates Annalee
Shauna Reilly Innyvale 4 Joint 3 Ryan Rogers Shercock
Rebecca Carolan Bailieborough Joint 3 Cian Monohan Annalee
u14 girls 200m u14 Boys 200m
u14 girls 200m
Athletes Club Result Athletes Club u14 Boys 200m
Aoibhin Kiernan Innyvale Name Club Conor Bates  Annalee Result
Shauna Reilly Innyvale 1 Edel Kirenan Shercock Niall Clerkin Shercock Name Club
Saoirse McLoughlin Innyvale 2 Yvette Schutten Annalee Ciaran O'Reilly Shercock 1 Niall Clerkin Shercock
Edel Kiernan Shercock 3 Ashling Farrell Shercock Michael Hegarty Shercock 2 Conor Bates Annalee
Ashling Farrell Shercock 4 Cormac Galligan Innyvale 3 Michael Hegarty Shercock
Yvette Schutten Annalee Aaron Leonard Innyvale 4
Eleanor Brady Annalee Tadhg Mc Gahern Mullahoran
Emily Brady Annalee
Jane Rogers Annalee
Niamh Fitzsimons Annalee
Girls u14 800m Boys u14 800m
Girls u14 800m
Athletes Club Result Athletes Club Boys u14 800m
Edel Kieran  Shercock Name Club Niall Clerkin Shercock Result
Laura Young Annalee 1 Edel Kiernan Shercock Ryan Rodgers Shercock Name Club
Yvonne Brady Annalee 2 Maggie Mai Smith Innyvale Conor Bates Annalee 1 Niall Clerkin Shercock
Emily Brady Annalee 3 Yvonne Brady Annalee Cian Monahan Annalee 2 Ryan Rodgers Shercock
Maggie Mai Smith Innyvale 4 3 Cian Monahan Annalee
Aoibhin Kiernan Innyvale 4
Girls u14 Long Jump Boys u14 Long Jump
Girls u14 Long Jump
Athlete Club Result Athlete Club Boys u14 Long Jump
Aoife Murphy Annalee Name Club Louis Coleman Annalee Result
Aisling Brady Annalee 1 Edel Kiernan Shercock Caoimhin O Reilly Annalee Name Club
Sarah Mc Donald Annalee 2 Ashling Farrelly Shercock Andrew Creamer Annalee 1 Andrew Creamer Annalee
Dervla Mc Breen Annalee 3 Aoife Murphy Annalee Jack Hayden Annalee 2 Niall Clerkin Shercock
Yvette Schutten Annalee 4 Cormac Galligan  Innyvale 3 Ryan Rodgers Shercock
Eleanor Brady Annalee Tadhg Mc Gahern Mullahoran 4
Yvonne Brady Annalee Niall Clerkin Shercock
Emily Brady Annalee Senan Mc Geever Shercock
Jane Rogers Annalee Ryan Rogers Shercock
Niamh Fitzsimons Annalee
Edel Kieran Shercock
Emma Duffy Shercock
Ashling Farrell Shercock
Maggie Mai Smith Innyvale
Saoirse Mc Loughlin Innyvale
Rebecca Carolan  Bailieborough
Girls u15 100m Girls u15 100m Boys u15 100m
Athlete Club Result Athlete  Club Boys u15 100m
Wellyngton Silva Innyvale
Sinead O Neill Shercock Name Club Cormac Kelly Innyvale Result
Barbara Ward Shercock 1 Barbara Ward Shercock Darren Mc Givney Innyvale Name Club
Diemante Zvaliauskaite Innyvale 2 Sinaed O'Neill Shercock Adrian Smith Innyvale 1 Padraig Moore Annalee
Eleanor Smith Innyvale 3 Bronagh McBreen Annalee Darren Watters Annalee 2 Darren McGivney Innyvale
Celestima Akimmande Innyvale 4 Pauric Moore Annalee 3 David Donagh Shercock
Bronagh Mc Breen Annalee Liam Fitzsimons Annalee 4
David Donagh Shercock
Greg Kelly Hand Shercock
Owen Duffy Shercock
Girls u15 80MH Boys u15 80MH
Athlete Club Girls u15 80MH Athlete Club Boys u15 80MH
Bronagh Mc Breen Annalee Name Club Greg Kelly Hand Shercock Result
Sinead O Neill  Shercock 1 Barbara Ward Shercock Owen Duffy Shercock Name Club
Barbara Ward Shercock 2 Bronagh Mc Breen Annalee Darren Watters Annalee 1 Andrew O'Brien Annalee
3 Pauric Moore Annalee 2 Owen Duffy Shercock
4 Liam Fitzsimons Annalee 3 Padray Moore Annalee
Andrew O Brien Annalee 4
Cormac Kelly Innyvale
Girls u15 800m Boys u15 800m
Girls u15 800m
Athlete Club Result Athlete  Club Boys u15 800m
Sinead O Neill Shercock Name Club Andrew O Brien Annalee Result
Celestima Akimmande Innyvale 1 Sinead O'Neill Shercock Barry Cooney Shercock Name Club
Eadaoin O Reilly Annalee 2 Eadaoin O'Reilly Annalee Darren Mc Givney Innyvale 1 Barry Cooney Shercock
3 Wellyngton Silva Innyvale 2 Andrew O'Brien Annalee
4 3 Darren McGivney Innyvale
Girls u15 Shot Putt Boys u15 Shot Putt 4
Girls u15 Shot Putt
Athlete Club Result Athlete Club
Maggie Mai Smith Innyvale Name Club Kian Monahan Annalee Boys u15 Shot Putt
Celestima Akimande Innyvale 1 Deimante Zvaliauskaite Innyvale Jack Hayden Annalee Result
Deimante Zvaliauskaite Innyvale 2 Yvette Schutten Annalee Darren Mc Givney Innyvale Name Club
Barbara Ward Shercock 3 Eadaoin O'Reilly Annalee Adrian Smith Innyvale 1 Ciaran O'Reilly Shercock
Niamh Fitzsimons Annalee 4 Aaron Leonard Innyvale 2 Kian Monahan Annalee
Eadaoin O Reilly Annalee Darren Behan Innyvale 3 Adrian Smith Innyvale
Yvette Schutten Annalee Wellyngton Silva Innyvale
Greg Kelly Hand Shercock 4
Ciaran O Reilly Shercock
Michael Hegarty Shercock
Andrew O Brien Annalee
Girls u15 High Jump Boys u15 High Jump
Girls u15 High Jump
Athlete  Club Result Athlete Club Boys u15 High Jump
Eleanor Smith Innyvale Name Club Tadhg Mc Gahern  Mullahoran Result
Aoife Murphy Annalee 1 Aoife Murphy Annalee Cormac Kelly Innyvale Name Club
Lauren Sexton Annalee 2 Lauren Sexton Annalee Adrian Smith Innyvale 1 Cormac Kelly Innyvale
3 Brona McBreen Annalee 2 Adrian Smith Innyvale
4 3
Girls u 16 100m Boy u 16 100m 4
Girls u 16 100m
Athletes Club Result Athletes Club
Name Club Francis Moore Annalee Boy u 16 100m
Sinead Gaffney Innyvale 1 Sinaed Gaffney Innyvale James Bradley Annalee Result
Celine Clerkin Shercock 2 Aodife O'Neill Annalee Diarmuid Reilly Innyvale Name Club
Julie Ward Shercock 3 Celine Clerkin Shercock Jamie Tyler  Innyvale 1 Francis Moore Annalee
Aoife O'Neill Annalee 4 Eoin Cusack Innyvale 2 Dermot O'Reilly Innyvale
Grace Monahan Annalee 3 James Tyler Innyvale
Rebecca O'Reilly Annalee 4
Morgane Clarke Ballyjamesduff
Ellen Molloy Ballyjamesduff
Girls u16 80MH Boys u16  80 MH
Girls u16 80MH None Result
Athletes Club Result Name Club
Geraldine Sheridan Innyvale Name Club 1 no event
Deborah Akimmande Innyvale 1 Geraldine Sheridan Innyvale 2
Aoife O'Neill Annalee 2 Ashley Bates Annalee 3
Ashling Bates Annalee 3 Shauna McGeever Shercock 2000m Walk -Guest Event 4
Grace Monahan Annalee 4 Barbara Ward Shercock Result
Julie Ward  Shercock Darina Fitzpatrick Shercock Name Club
Shauna McGeever  Shercock Michael Gargan Shercock 1st Boy Michael Gargan Shercock
1st Girl Barbara Ward Shercock
3
Girls u16 800m Boys u16 800m  4
Girls u16 800m
Athletes Club Result Athletes Club
Ashling Bates Annalee Name Club Thomas Jordan  Innyvale Boys u16 800m 
Grace Monahan Annalee 1 Celine Clerkin Shercock Diarmuid O'Reilly Innyvale Result
Keava Galligan Innyvale 2 Keeva Galligan Innyvale Jamie Tyler Innyvale Name Club
Celine Clerkin Shercock 3 Ashling Bates Annalee Francis Moore Annalee 1 Francis Moore Annalee
4 2 Thomas Jordan Innyvale
3 Diarmud O'Reilly Innyvale
Girls u16 Long Jump 4
Girls u16 1500m Athletes Club
Girls u16 1500m Deborah Akkimande Innyvale
Athletes Club Result Eleanor Smith Innyvale Girls u16 Long Jump
Name Club Geraldine Sheridan Innyvale Result
Keava Galligan Innyvale  1 Eadaoin O'Reilly Annalee Celine Clerkin Shercock Name Club
Eadaoin O Reilly Annalee 2 Keava Galligan Innyvale Julie Ward  Shercock 1 Gerldine Sheridan Innyvale
Morgane Clarke Ballyjamesduff 3 Morgan Clarke Ballyjamesduff Shauna McGeever Shercock 2 Celine Clerkin Shercock
Ellen Molloy Ballyjamesduff 4 Aoife O'Neill Annalee Bronagh McBreen Annalee (Guest)
Ashling Bates Annalee 3 Elenor Smith Innyvale
Morgane Clarke Ballyjamesduff
Ellen Molloy Ballyjamesduff
Boys u 16 Long Jump Boys u16 1500m
Boys u 16 Long Jump
Athletes Club Result Athlete Club Boys u16 1500m
Francis Moore Annalee Name Club Thomas Jordan Innyvale Result
James Bradley Annalee 1 Francis Moore Annalee Eoin Cusack Innyvale Name Club
Darren Watters Annalee 2 Michael Gargan Shercock Keith Behan Innyvale 1 Thomas Jordan Innyvale
Liam Fitzsimons Annalee 3 James Bradley Annalee James Bradley Annalee 2 James Bradley Annalee
Jamie Tyler Innyvale 4 Catherina Mullen Shercock- Guest 3 Eoin Cusack Innyvale
Eoin Cusack Innyvale 4 Catherina Mullen Shercock (guest)
Michael Gargan Shercock
David Donagh Shercock
Girls u17 100m Boys u17 100m
Athlete Club Girls u17 100m Athlete Club Boys u17 100m
Result Ciaran Galligan Innyvale Result
Amanda Sorohan Innyvale Name Club Dean O'Reilly Innyvale Name Club
Eimear Nulty  Annalee 1 Catherina Mullen Shercock Ferdia Donohoe Annalee 1 Ferdia Donohoe Annalee
Megan Gilchreest Annalee 2 Eimear Nulty Annalee Niall Comey  Bailieborough 2 Niall Comey Baeiliborough
Mairead Tierney Annalee 3 Amanda Sorohan Innyvale 3 Dean O'Reilly Innyvale
Catherina Mullen Shercock 4 4
Girls u17 200m Boys u17 200m
Girls u17 200m Athlete Club Boys u17 200m
Athlete Club Result Ferdia Donohoe Annalee Result
Geraldine Sheridan  Innyvale Name Club Conor Kelly Innyvale Name Club
Sinead Gaffney Innyvale 1 Geraldine Sheridan Innyvale Conor O'Reilly Innyvale 1 Ferdia Donohoe Annalee
Elizabeth Bolajoka Innyvale Ashling Bates Annalee (Guest) Dean O'Reilly Innyvale 2 Cian O'Reilly Annalee
Amanda Sorohan Innyvale 2 Sinead Gaffney Innyvale Keith Behan Innyvale 3 Conor O'Reilly Innyvale
Eimear Nulty  Annalee 3 Catherina Mullen Shercock Cian O Reilly Annalee 4
Megan Gilchreest  Annalee
Mairead Tierney Annalee
Rebecca O Reilly Annalee
Catherina Mullen Shercock
Girls u17 800m
Athlete Club Boys u17 800m Boys u17 800m
NO EVENT Athlete Club Result
Conor Kelly Innyvale Name Club
Cian O'Reilly Annalee 1 Cian O'Reilly Annalee
Niall Comey Bailieborough 2 Niall Comey Baeiliborourgh
3
Girls u17 High Jump Girls u17 High Jump Boys u17 High Jump 4
Athlete Club Result Athlete  Club 
Keava Galligan Innyvale Name Club Conor Kelly Innyvale Boys u17 High Jump
Amanda Sorohan Innyvale 1 Sinead Gaffney Innyvale Conor O Reilly Innyvale Result
Sinead Gaffney Innyvale 2 Keava Galligan Innyvale Keith Behan Innyvale Name Club
3 1 Connor Kelly Innyvale
Girls u17 Shot Putt 4 Boys u17 Shot Putt 2 Conor O'Reilly Innyvale
Athlete Club Athlete Club 3
Eimear Nulty  Annalee Ciaran Galligan Innyvale 4
Megan Gilchreest Annalee Girls u17 Shot Putt Dean O'Reilly  Innyvale
Mairead Tierney Annalee Result Thomas Jordan Innyvale
Rebecca O'Reilly Annalee Name Club Diarmuid O'Reilly  Innyvale Boys u17 Shot Putt
Elizabeth Bolajoka Innyvale 1 Elizabeth Bolajoka Innyvale Conor O'Reilly Innyvale Result
Deborah Akimmande Innyvale 2 Eimear Nulty Annalee Name Club
3 Deborah Akimmande Innyvale 1 Thomas Jordan Innyvale
4 2 Diarmud O'Reilly Innyvale
Girls U18 100m  3 Conor O'Reilly Innyvale
Athlete Club Boys u18 100m Club 4
Sinead Moore Annalee Girls U18 100m  Athlete Club
Claire Monahan Annalee Name Club Declan Lafferty Innyvale
Shauna Cusack Innyvale 1 Shauna Cusack Innyvale Dwayne Quigley Innyvale Boys u18 100m Club
2 Sinaed Moore Annalee Paul Smith Shercock Result
3 Name Club
Girls u18 300m  4 Boys u18 400m  1 Dwayne Quigley Innyvale
Athlete  Club  Athlete Club  2
Catherina Mullen Shercock Girls u18 300m  NO EVENT 3
Mona Sheridan  Innyvale Result 4
Elizabeth Bolajoko Innyvale Name Club
Claire Monahan Annalee 1 Sinead Moore Annalee
Sinead Moore Annalee 2 Mona Sheridan Innyvale
3 Catherina Mullen Shercock
Girls u18 Shot Putt 4
Athlete  Club Boys u18 Shot Putt Boys u18 Shot Putt
Athlete Club Result
Shauna Cusack Innyvale Girls u18 Shot Putt Declan Lafferty  Innyvale Name Club
Mona Sheridan  Innyvale Result Dwayne Quigley Innyvale 1 Dwayne Quigley Innyvale
Sinead Moore Annalee Name Club Paul Smith Shercock  2
Alwynne Mc Geever Shercock  1 Shauna Cusack Innyvale 3
2 Mona Sheridan Innyvale 4
3 Sinead Moore Annalee
Girls u18 Long Jump  4 Boys u18 Long Jump
Athlete  Club  Athlete Club  Boys u18 Long Jump
Shauna Cusack Innyvale Ferdia Donohoe Annalee Result
Mona Sheridan Innyvale Girls u18 Long Jump  Paul Smith Shercock Name Club
Claire Monahan Annalee Result Ciaran Galligan  Innyvale 1 Niall Comey Baileborough
Name Club Declan Lafferty Innyvale 2 Ferdia Donohoe Annalee
1 Shauna Cusack Innyvale Niall Comey  Bailieborough 3 Ciaran Galligan Innyvale
2 Mona Sheridan Innyvale 4
3 Cathriona Mullan Shercock (Guest)
4
Table showing Overall Results
Juvenile Cup
Annalee Innyvale Shercock Bailieborough Drumlin Laragh Ballyjamesduff Mullahoran
Event
U13 Girls
80m 2 4
600m 3 3
60mh 5 1
Shot Putt 2 4
High Jump 2 3 1
Relay 2 6 4
u13 Boys
80m 3 2
600m 3 3
60mh 5 1
Shot Putt 1 2 3
High Jump 3 2 1
Relay 7 4 1
u14 Girls
80m 3 2 1
75mh 6
200m 2 5
800m 1 5
Long Jump 1 5
Relay 8 4
u14 Boys
80m
75mh 5 1/2  1/2
200m 2 4
800m 1 5
Long Jump 3 3
Relay 4 2 6
u15 Girls
100m 1 5
80mh 2 3
800m 2 3
Shot Putt 3 3
High Jump 6
Relay 4 2 6
u15 Boys
100m 3 2 1
80mh 4 2
800m 2 1 3
Shot Putt 2 1 3
High Jump 5
Relay 4 2 6
Club Totals 102.5 47 92.5 1 0
Club Position
1 Annalee 102.5
2 Shercock 92.5
3 Innyvale 47
4 Bailieborough 1
5
6
7
8
9
Table showing Overall Results
Dr Quinn Cup- Senior Totals
Annalee Innyvale Shercock Bailieborough Drumlin Laragh Ballyjamesduff Mullahoran
Event
Senior Totals 5 42 71 1
u16 Girls
100m 2 3 1
80mh 2 3 1
800m 1 2 3
1500m 3 2 1
Long Jump 4 2
Relay 2 4 6
u16 Boys
100m 3 3
80mh
800m 3 3
1500m 2 4
Long Jump 4 2
Relay 6 4
u17 Girls
100m 2 1 3
200m 5 1
High Jump 5
Shot Putt 2 4
Relay 6
u17Boys
100m 3 1 2
200m 5 1
High Jump 5
Shot Putt 6
800m 3 2
Relay 6 4
u18 Girls
100m 2 3
300m 3 2 1
Shot Putt 1 5
Long Jump 5
Relay 6
u18 Boys
100m 3
Shot Putt 3
Long Jump 2 1 3
Relay 6
Club Totals 62 146 91 7 2
Club Position
1 Innyvale 146
2 Shercock 91
3 Annalee 62
4 Bailieborough 7
5 Ballyjamesduff 2
6
7
8
9
Girls u13 Relay
Result
1 Innyvale
2 Shercock
3 Annalee
Boys u13 Relay
Result
1 Annalee A
2 Innyvale
Joint 3 Shercock
Joint 3 Annalee B
Girls u14 Relay
Result
1 Annalee A
2 Shercock
3 Annalee B
Boys u14 Relay
Result
1 Shercock
2 Annalee
3 Innyvale
Girls u15 Relay
Result
1 Shercock
2 Annalee
3 Innyvale
Boys u15 Relay
Result
1 Shercock
2 Annalee
3 Innyvale
Girls u16 Relay
Result
1 Annalee
2 Innyvale
3
Boys u16 Relay
Result
1 Shercock
2 Innyvale
3 Annalee
Girls u17 Relay
Result
1 Innyvale
2
3
Boys u17 Relay
Result
1 Annelee
2 Innyvale
3
Girls u18 Relay
Result
1 Innyvale
2
3
Boys u18 Relay
Result
1 Innyvale
2
3